Alle Spiele der Gruppe 3. Liga Damen

Runde 1
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
17.09.2017, 09:00 UHC Riehen II UHC Basel United
17.09.2017, 09:55 Unihockey Mümliswil TV Oberwil BL
17.09.2017, 10:50 UHC Basel United W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
17.09.2017, 11:45 TV Oberwil BL UHC Riehen II
17.09.2017, 12:40 UHC Trimbach Unihockey Mümliswil
17.09.2017, 13:35 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu SV Waldenburg Eagles
17.09.2017, 14:30 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten Team Aarau II
17.09.2017, 15:25 Richenthal Cannibals UHC Trimbach
17.09.2017, 16:20 SV Waldenburg Eagles Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
17.09.2017, 17:15 Team Aarau II Richenthal Cannibals
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
15.10.2017, 09:00 UHC Trimbach UHC Riehen II
15.10.2017, 09:55 Team Aarau II W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
15.10.2017, 10:50 UHC Trimbach Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
15.10.2017, 11:45 UHC Riehen II W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
15.10.2017, 12:40 Team Aarau II TV Oberwil BL
15.10.2017, 13:35 Unihockey Mümliswil Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
15.10.2017, 14:30 SV Waldenburg Eagles UHC Basel United
15.10.2017, 15:25 TV Oberwil BL Richenthal Cannibals
15.10.2017, 16:20 UHC Basel United Unihockey Mümliswil
15.10.2017, 17:15 SV Waldenburg Eagles Richenthal Cannibals
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
05.11.2017, 09:00 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten TV Oberwil BL
05.11.2017, 09:55 Unihockey Mümliswil SV Waldenburg Eagles
05.11.2017, 10:50 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten UHC Riehen II
05.11.2017, 11:45 TV Oberwil BL SV Waldenburg Eagles
05.11.2017, 12:40 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Riehen II
05.11.2017, 13:35 Team Aarau II UHC Trimbach
05.11.2017, 14:30 Richenthal Cannibals W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
05.11.2017, 15:25 Team Aarau II UHC Basel United
05.11.2017, 16:20 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Trimbach
05.11.2017, 17:15 UHC Basel United Richenthal Cannibals
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
26.11.2017, 09:00 TV Oberwil BL UHC Basel United
26.11.2017, 09:55 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
26.11.2017, 10:50 UHC Trimbach TV Oberwil BL
26.11.2017, 11:45 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten UHC Basel United
26.11.2017, 12:40 Unihockey Mümliswil W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
26.11.2017, 13:35 UHC Trimbach SV Waldenburg Eagles
26.11.2017, 14:30 Team Aarau II UHC Riehen II
26.11.2017, 15:25 Richenthal Cannibals Unihockey Mümliswil
26.11.2017, 16:20 Team Aarau II SV Waldenburg Eagles
26.11.2017, 17:15 Richenthal Cannibals UHC Riehen II
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
17.12.2017, 09:00 UHC Riehen II SV Waldenburg Eagles
17.12.2017, 09:55 TV Oberwil BL W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
17.12.2017, 10:50 UHC Basel United UHC Riehen II
17.12.2017, 11:45 SV Waldenburg Eagles W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
17.12.2017, 12:40 TV Oberwil BL Unihockey Mümliswil
17.12.2017, 13:35 UHC Basel United UHC Trimbach
17.12.2017, 14:30 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten Richenthal Cannibals
17.12.2017, 15:25 Unihockey Mümliswil Team Aarau II
17.12.2017, 16:20 UHC Trimbach Richenthal Cannibals
17.12.2017, 17:15 Team Aarau II Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
21.01.2018, 09:00 Richenthal Cannibals Team Aarau II
21.01.2018, 09:55 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten SV Waldenburg Eagles
21.01.2018, 10:50 Team Aarau II Unihockey Mümliswil
21.01.2018, 11:45 Richenthal Cannibals Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
21.01.2018, 12:40 SV Waldenburg Eagles UHC Riehen II
21.01.2018, 13:35 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Trimbach
21.01.2018, 14:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Basel United
21.01.2018, 15:25 UHC Riehen II TV Oberwil BL
21.01.2018, 16:20 UHC Trimbach UHC Basel United
21.01.2018, 17:15 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu TV Oberwil BL
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
04.02.2018, 09:00 Richenthal Cannibals SV Waldenburg Eagles
04.02.2018, 09:55 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Basel United
04.02.2018, 10:50 Richenthal Cannibals TV Oberwil BL
04.02.2018, 11:45 UHC Basel United SV Waldenburg Eagles
04.02.2018, 12:40 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten Unihockey Mümliswil
04.02.2018, 13:35 TV Oberwil BL Team Aarau II
04.02.2018, 14:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Riehen II
04.02.2018, 15:25 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten UHC Trimbach
04.02.2018, 16:20 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Team Aarau II
04.02.2018, 17:15 UHC Riehen II UHC Trimbach
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
25.02.2018, 09:00 Richenthal Cannibals UHC Basel United
25.02.2018, 09:55 UHC Trimbach W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
25.02.2018, 10:50 UHC Basel United Team Aarau II
25.02.2018, 11:45 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Richenthal Cannibals
25.02.2018, 12:40 UHC Trimbach Team Aarau II
25.02.2018, 13:35 UHC Riehen II Unihockey Mümliswil
25.02.2018, 14:30 SV Waldenburg Eagles TV Oberwil BL
25.02.2018, 15:25 UHC Riehen II Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
25.02.2018, 16:20 SV Waldenburg Eagles Unihockey Mümliswil
25.02.2018, 17:15 TV Oberwil BL Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
18.03.2018, 09:00 UHC Basel United TV Oberwil BL
18.03.2018, 09:55 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
18.03.2018, 10:50 TV Oberwil BL UHC Trimbach
18.03.2018, 11:45 UHC Basel United Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
18.03.2018, 12:40 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Unihockey Mümliswil
18.03.2018, 13:35 SV Waldenburg Eagles UHC Trimbach
18.03.2018, 14:30 UHC Riehen II Team Aarau II
18.03.2018, 15:25 Unihockey Mümliswil Richenthal Cannibals
18.03.2018, 16:20 SV Waldenburg Eagles Team Aarau II
18.03.2018, 17:15 UHC Riehen II Richenthal Cannibals