Alle Spiele der Gruppe 3. Liga Damen

Runde 1
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
17.09.2017, 09:00 UHC Riehen II UHC Basel United 3 : 4
17.09.2017, 09:55 Unihockey Mümliswil TV Oberwil BL 7 : 1
17.09.2017, 10:50 UHC Basel United W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 2 : 6
17.09.2017, 11:45 TV Oberwil BL UHC Riehen II 5 : 4
17.09.2017, 12:40 UHC Trimbach Unihockey Mümliswil 3 : 3
17.09.2017, 13:35 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu SV Waldenburg Eagles 8 : 4
17.09.2017, 14:30 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten Team Aarau II 1 : 4
17.09.2017, 15:25 Richenthal Cannibals UHC Trimbach 6 : 4
17.09.2017, 16:20 SV Waldenburg Eagles Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 3 : 1
17.09.2017, 17:15 Team Aarau II Richenthal Cannibals 5 : 6
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
15.10.2017, 09:00 UHC Trimbach UHC Riehen II 3 : 11
15.10.2017, 09:55 Team Aarau II W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 2 : 5
15.10.2017, 10:50 UHC Trimbach Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 3 : 7
15.10.2017, 11:45 UHC Riehen II W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 9 : 7
15.10.2017, 12:40 Team Aarau II TV Oberwil BL 4 : 4
15.10.2017, 13:35 Unihockey Mümliswil Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 2 : 4
15.10.2017, 14:30 SV Waldenburg Eagles UHC Basel United 0 : 2
15.10.2017, 15:25 TV Oberwil BL Richenthal Cannibals 9 : 7
15.10.2017, 16:20 UHC Basel United Unihockey Mümliswil 4 : 3
15.10.2017, 17:15 SV Waldenburg Eagles Richenthal Cannibals 1 : 4
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
05.11.2017, 09:00 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten TV Oberwil BL 2 : 8
05.11.2017, 09:55 Unihockey Mümliswil SV Waldenburg Eagles 6 : 8
05.11.2017, 10:50 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten UHC Riehen II 7 : 3
05.11.2017, 11:45 TV Oberwil BL SV Waldenburg Eagles 4 : 1
05.11.2017, 12:40 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Riehen II 4 : 4
05.11.2017, 13:35 Team Aarau II UHC Trimbach 3 : 3
05.11.2017, 14:30 Richenthal Cannibals W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 3 : 9
05.11.2017, 15:25 Team Aarau II UHC Basel United 5 : 2
05.11.2017, 16:20 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Trimbach 7 : 1
05.11.2017, 17:15 UHC Basel United Richenthal Cannibals 3 : 8
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
26.11.2017, 09:00 TV Oberwil BL UHC Basel United 2 : 3
26.11.2017, 09:55 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 1 : 10
26.11.2017, 10:50 UHC Trimbach TV Oberwil BL 4 : 7
26.11.2017, 11:45 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten UHC Basel United 2 : 5
26.11.2017, 12:40 Unihockey Mümliswil W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 3 : 8
26.11.2017, 13:35 UHC Trimbach SV Waldenburg Eagles 1 : 6
26.11.2017, 14:30 Team Aarau II UHC Riehen II 3 : 3
26.11.2017, 15:25 Richenthal Cannibals Unihockey Mümliswil 5 : 8
26.11.2017, 16:20 Team Aarau II SV Waldenburg Eagles 6 : 4
26.11.2017, 17:15 Richenthal Cannibals UHC Riehen II 5 : 2
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
17.12.2017, 09:00 UHC Riehen II SV Waldenburg Eagles 10 : 7
17.12.2017, 09:55 TV Oberwil BL W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 4 : 11
17.12.2017, 10:50 UHC Basel United UHC Riehen II 3 : 0
17.12.2017, 11:45 SV Waldenburg Eagles W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 4 : 4
17.12.2017, 12:40 TV Oberwil BL Unihockey Mümliswil 2 : 2
17.12.2017, 13:35 UHC Basel United UHC Trimbach 1 : 3
17.12.2017, 14:30 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten Richenthal Cannibals 0 : 7
17.12.2017, 15:25 Unihockey Mümliswil Team Aarau II 1 : 4
17.12.2017, 16:20 UHC Trimbach Richenthal Cannibals 1 : 4
17.12.2017, 17:15 Team Aarau II Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 6 : 1
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
21.01.2018, 09:00 Richenthal Cannibals Team Aarau II 6 : 6
21.01.2018, 09:55 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten SV Waldenburg Eagles 6 : 3
21.01.2018, 10:50 Team Aarau II Unihockey Mümliswil 5 : 2
21.01.2018, 11:45 Richenthal Cannibals Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 6 : 3
21.01.2018, 12:40 SV Waldenburg Eagles UHC Riehen II 0 : 8
21.01.2018, 13:35 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Trimbach 3 : 2
21.01.2018, 14:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Basel United 9 : 4
21.01.2018, 15:25 UHC Riehen II TV Oberwil BL 10 : 1
21.01.2018, 16:20 UHC Trimbach UHC Basel United 2 : 5
21.01.2018, 17:15 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu TV Oberwil BL 8 : 2
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
04.02.2018, 09:00 Richenthal Cannibals SV Waldenburg Eagles 5 : 3
04.02.2018, 09:55 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Basel United 1 : 5
04.02.2018, 10:50 Richenthal Cannibals TV Oberwil BL 6 : 1
04.02.2018, 11:45 UHC Basel United SV Waldenburg Eagles 6 : 6
04.02.2018, 12:40 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten Unihockey Mümliswil 1 : 4
04.02.2018, 13:35 TV Oberwil BL Team Aarau II 2 : 7
04.02.2018, 14:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Riehen II 6 : 2
04.02.2018, 15:25 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten UHC Trimbach 4 : 3
04.02.2018, 16:20 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Team Aarau II 5 : 5
04.02.2018, 17:15 UHC Riehen II UHC Trimbach 6 : 5
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
25.02.2018, 09:00 Richenthal Cannibals UHC Basel United 6 : 3
25.02.2018, 09:55 UHC Trimbach W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 0 : 10
25.02.2018, 10:50 UHC Basel United Team Aarau II 3 : 7
25.02.2018, 11:45 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Richenthal Cannibals 9 : 3
25.02.2018, 12:40 UHC Trimbach Team Aarau II 0 : 9
25.02.2018, 13:35 UHC Riehen II Unihockey Mümliswil 4 : 4
25.02.2018, 14:30 SV Waldenburg Eagles TV Oberwil BL 1 : 6
25.02.2018, 15:25 UHC Riehen II Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 8 : 3
25.02.2018, 16:20 SV Waldenburg Eagles Unihockey Mümliswil 1 : 0
25.02.2018, 17:15 TV Oberwil BL Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 1 : 6
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
18.03.2018, 09:00 UHC Basel United TV Oberwil BL 4 : 3
18.03.2018, 09:55 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 7 : 4
18.03.2018, 10:50 TV Oberwil BL UHC Trimbach 7 : 1
18.03.2018, 11:45 UHC Basel United Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 0 : 5
18.03.2018, 12:40 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Unihockey Mümliswil 8 : 3
18.03.2018, 13:35 SV Waldenburg Eagles UHC Trimbach 5 : 2
18.03.2018, 14:30 UHC Riehen II Team Aarau II 9 : 4
18.03.2018, 15:25 Unihockey Mümliswil Richenthal Cannibals 4 : 8
18.03.2018, 16:20 SV Waldenburg Eagles Team Aarau II 5 : 5
18.03.2018, 17:15 UHC Riehen II Richenthal Cannibals 6 : 3