Alle Spiele der Gruppe 3. Liga 1. Mannschaft

Runde 1
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
25.09.2016, 09:00 Burning Fighters Ziefen SC Oensingen Lions II 4 : 5
25.09.2016, 09:55 UHC Eagles Aarburg Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 0 : 3
25.09.2016, 10:50 SC Oensingen Lions II STV Murgenthal 7 : 2
25.09.2016, 11:45 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten Burning Fighters Ziefen 2 : 7
25.09.2016, 12:40 Hurricane Boningen UHC Eagles Aarburg 2 : 2
25.09.2016, 13:35 STV Murgenthal UHC Trimbach 5 : 2
25.09.2016, 14:30 TV Nunningen UHC Scorpions Oftringen 3 : 6
25.09.2016, 15:25 UHC Basel United II Hurricane Boningen 5 : 4
25.09.2016, 16:20 UHC Trimbach TV Nunningen 3 : 3
25.09.2016, 17:15 UHC Scorpions Oftringen UHC Basel United II 3 : 3
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
09.10.2016, 09:00 Hurricane Boningen Burning Fighters Ziefen 1 : 5
09.10.2016, 09:55 UHC Scorpions Oftringen STV Murgenthal 6 : 6
09.10.2016, 10:50 Hurricane Boningen TV Nunningen 5 : 4
09.10.2016, 11:45 Burning Fighters Ziefen STV Murgenthal 5 : 3
09.10.2016, 12:40 UHC Scorpions Oftringen Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 8 : 0
09.10.2016, 13:35 UHC Eagles Aarburg TV Nunningen 3 : 5
09.10.2016, 14:30 UHC Trimbach SC Oensingen Lions II 7 : 4
09.10.2016, 15:25 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten UHC Basel United II 2 : 1
09.10.2016, 16:20 SC Oensingen Lions II UHC Eagles Aarburg 5 : 4
09.10.2016, 17:15 UHC Trimbach UHC Basel United II 3 : 6
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
06.11.2016, 09:00 TV Nunningen Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 6 : 9
06.11.2016, 09:55 UHC Eagles Aarburg UHC Trimbach 5 : 7
06.11.2016, 10:50 TV Nunningen Burning Fighters Ziefen 12 : 4
06.11.2016, 11:45 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten UHC Trimbach 4 : 3
06.11.2016, 12:40 UHC Eagles Aarburg Burning Fighters Ziefen 4 : 6
06.11.2016, 13:35 UHC Scorpions Oftringen Hurricane Boningen 9 : 5
06.11.2016, 14:30 UHC Basel United II STV Murgenthal 7 : 4
06.11.2016, 15:25 UHC Scorpions Oftringen SC Oensingen Lions II 3 : 7
06.11.2016, 16:20 STV Murgenthal Hurricane Boningen 6 : 7
06.11.2016, 17:15 SC Oensingen Lions II UHC Basel United II 3 : 3
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
04.12.2016, 09:00 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten SC Oensingen Lions II 4 : 2
04.12.2016, 09:55 TV Nunningen STV Murgenthal 4 : 10
04.12.2016, 10:50 Hurricane Boningen Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 6 : 8
04.12.2016, 11:45 TV Nunningen SC Oensingen Lions II 10 : 3
04.12.2016, 12:40 UHC Eagles Aarburg STV Murgenthal 9 : 7
04.12.2016, 13:35 Hurricane Boningen UHC Trimbach 7 : 0
04.12.2016, 14:30 UHC Scorpions Oftringen Burning Fighters Ziefen 9 : 6
04.12.2016, 15:25 UHC Basel United II UHC Eagles Aarburg 11 : 5
04.12.2016, 16:20 UHC Scorpions Oftringen UHC Trimbach 11 : 10
04.12.2016, 17:15 UHC Basel United II Burning Fighters Ziefen 5 : 5
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
08.01.2017, 09:00 Burning Fighters Ziefen UHC Trimbach 8 : 2
08.01.2017, 09:55 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten STV Murgenthal 5 : 2
08.01.2017, 10:50 SC Oensingen Lions II Burning Fighters Ziefen 7 : 4
08.01.2017, 11:45 UHC Trimbach STV Murgenthal 4 : 10
08.01.2017, 12:40 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten UHC Eagles Aarburg 4 : 6
08.01.2017, 13:35 SC Oensingen Lions II Hurricane Boningen 4 : 8
08.01.2017, 14:30 TV Nunningen UHC Basel United II 4 : 4
08.01.2017, 15:25 UHC Eagles Aarburg UHC Scorpions Oftringen 8 : 7
08.01.2017, 16:20 Hurricane Boningen UHC Basel United II 2 : 8
08.01.2017, 17:15 UHC Scorpions Oftringen TV Nunningen 13 : 5
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
22.01.2017, 09:00 UHC Basel United II UHC Scorpions Oftringen 4 : 4
22.01.2017, 09:55 TV Nunningen UHC Trimbach 6 : 8
22.01.2017, 10:50 UHC Scorpions Oftringen UHC Eagles Aarburg 8 : 7
22.01.2017, 11:45 UHC Basel United II TV Nunningen 10 : 1
22.01.2017, 12:40 UHC Trimbach Burning Fighters Ziefen 5 : 8
22.01.2017, 13:35 UHC Eagles Aarburg Hurricane Boningen 5 : 12
22.01.2017, 14:30 STV Murgenthal SC Oensingen Lions II 3 : 2
22.01.2017, 15:25 Burning Fighters Ziefen Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 7 : 7
22.01.2017, 16:20 Hurricane Boningen SC Oensingen Lions II 7 : 4
22.01.2017, 17:15 STV Murgenthal Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 7 : 6
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
12.02.2017, 09:00 UHC Basel United II UHC Trimbach 8 : 3
12.02.2017, 09:55 UHC Eagles Aarburg SC Oensingen Lions II 4 : 6
12.02.2017, 10:50 UHC Basel United II Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 8 : 3
12.02.2017, 11:45 SC Oensingen Lions II UHC Trimbach 6 : 10
12.02.2017, 12:40 TV Nunningen UHC Eagles Aarburg 5 : 0 ff
12.02.2017, 13:35 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten UHC Scorpions Oftringen 8 : 5
12.02.2017, 14:30 STV Murgenthal Burning Fighters Ziefen 10 : 6
12.02.2017, 15:25 TV Nunningen Hurricane Boningen 4 : 8
12.02.2017, 16:20 STV Murgenthal UHC Scorpions Oftringen 5 : 5
12.02.2017, 17:15 Burning Fighters Ziefen Hurricane Boningen 8 : 3
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
26.02.2017, 09:00 UHC Basel United II SC Oensingen Lions II 4 : 4
26.02.2017, 09:55 Hurricane Boningen STV Murgenthal 1 : 4
26.02.2017, 10:50 SC Oensingen Lions II UHC Scorpions Oftringen 3 : 6
26.02.2017, 11:45 STV Murgenthal UHC Basel United II 7 : 4
26.02.2017, 12:40 Hurricane Boningen UHC Scorpions Oftringen 3 : 13
26.02.2017, 13:35 Burning Fighters Ziefen UHC Eagles Aarburg 4 : 5
26.02.2017, 14:30 UHC Trimbach Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 6 : 9
26.02.2017, 15:25 Burning Fighters Ziefen TV Nunningen 3 : 6
26.02.2017, 16:20 UHC Trimbach UHC Eagles Aarburg 8 : 9
26.02.2017, 17:15 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten TV Nunningen 2 : 6
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
02.04.2017, 09:00 SC Oensingen Lions II Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 4 : 4
02.04.2017, 09:55 STV Murgenthal TV Nunningen 7 : 5
02.04.2017, 10:50 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten Hurricane Boningen 6 : 7
02.04.2017, 11:45 SC Oensingen Lions II TV Nunningen 6 : 8
02.04.2017, 12:40 STV Murgenthal UHC Eagles Aarburg 4 : 7
02.04.2017, 13:35 UHC Trimbach Hurricane Boningen 7 : 8
02.04.2017, 14:30 Burning Fighters Ziefen UHC Scorpions Oftringen 4 : 8
02.04.2017, 15:25 UHC Eagles Aarburg UHC Basel United II 5 : 4
02.04.2017, 16:20 UHC Trimbach UHC Scorpions Oftringen 4 : 10
02.04.2017, 17:15 Burning Fighters Ziefen UHC Basel United II 2 : 2