Alle Spiele der Gruppe 4. Liga 2. Mannschaft

Runde 1
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
24.09.2017, 09:00 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV TV Aeschi 7 : 3
24.09.2017, 09:55 Stockfreunde Horriwil Unihockey Mümliswil III 3 : 3
24.09.2017, 10:50 TV Aeschi STV Kappel 2 : 3
24.09.2017, 11:45 Unihockey Mümliswil III Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV 2 : 4
24.09.2017, 12:40 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II Stockfreunde Horriwil 3 : 5
24.09.2017, 13:35 STV Kappel TSV Unihockey Deitingen III 5 : 5
24.09.2017, 14:30 Biberist Aktiv UHC Eagles Aarburg 6 : 7
24.09.2017, 15:25 KTV Laupersdorf Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II 9 : 3
24.09.2017, 16:20 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Biberist Aktiv 6 : 6
24.09.2017, 17:15 UHC Eagles Aarburg KTV Laupersdorf 6 : 5
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
15.10.2017, 09:00 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV 3 : 6
15.10.2017, 09:55 UHC Eagles Aarburg STV Kappel 7 : 6
15.10.2017, 10:50 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II Biberist Aktiv 3 : 4
15.10.2017, 11:45 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV STV Kappel 5 : 7
15.10.2017, 12:40 UHC Eagles Aarburg Unihockey Mümliswil III 4 : 4
15.10.2017, 13:35 Stockfreunde Horriwil Biberist Aktiv 6 : 2
15.10.2017, 14:30 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III TV Aeschi 4 : 4
15.10.2017, 15:25 Unihockey Mümliswil III KTV Laupersdorf 5 : 5
15.10.2017, 16:20 TV Aeschi Stockfreunde Horriwil 3 : 3
15.10.2017, 17:15 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III KTV Laupersdorf 4 : 8
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
05.11.2017, 09:00 Biberist Aktiv Unihockey Mümliswil III 4 : 4
05.11.2017, 09:55 Stockfreunde Horriwil TSV Unihockey Deitingen III 5 : 2
05.11.2017, 10:50 Biberist Aktiv Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV 5 : 6
05.11.2017, 11:45 Unihockey Mümliswil III TSV Unihockey Deitingen III 3 : 4
05.11.2017, 12:40 Stockfreunde Horriwil Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV 6 : 2
05.11.2017, 13:35 UHC Eagles Aarburg Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II 5 : 5
05.11.2017, 14:30 KTV Laupersdorf STV Kappel 5 : 4
05.11.2017, 15:25 UHC Eagles Aarburg TV Aeschi 8 : 6
05.11.2017, 16:20 STV Kappel Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II 5 : 0
05.11.2017, 17:15 TV Aeschi KTV Laupersdorf 6 : 6
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
19.11.2017, 09:00 Unihockey Mümliswil III TV Aeschi 3 : 7
19.11.2017, 09:55 Biberist Aktiv STV Kappel 2 : 3
19.11.2017, 10:50 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II Unihockey Mümliswil III 6 : 6
19.11.2017, 11:45 Biberist Aktiv TV Aeschi 3 : 8
19.11.2017, 12:40 Stockfreunde Horriwil STV Kappel 4 : 8
19.11.2017, 13:35 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II TSV Unihockey Deitingen III 4 : 9
19.11.2017, 14:30 UHC Eagles Aarburg Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV 2 : 2
19.11.2017, 15:25 KTV Laupersdorf Stockfreunde Horriwil 10 : 3
19.11.2017, 16:20 UHC Eagles Aarburg TSV Unihockey Deitingen III 3 : 12
19.11.2017, 17:15 KTV Laupersdorf Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV 6 : 5
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
17.12.2017, 09:00 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV TSV Unihockey Deitingen III 9 : 3
17.12.2017, 09:55 Unihockey Mümliswil III STV Kappel 2 : 9
17.12.2017, 10:50 TV Aeschi Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV 8 : 7
17.12.2017, 11:45 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III STV Kappel 4 : 9
17.12.2017, 12:40 Unihockey Mümliswil III Stockfreunde Horriwil 3 : 6
17.12.2017, 13:35 TV Aeschi Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II 7 : 3
17.12.2017, 14:30 Biberist Aktiv KTV Laupersdorf 7 : 8
17.12.2017, 15:25 Stockfreunde Horriwil UHC Eagles Aarburg 1 : 0
17.12.2017, 16:20 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II KTV Laupersdorf 6 : 7
17.12.2017, 17:15 UHC Eagles Aarburg Biberist Aktiv 9 : 5
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
14.01.2018, 09:00 KTV Laupersdorf UHC Eagles Aarburg 6 : 5
14.01.2018, 09:55 Biberist Aktiv TSV Unihockey Deitingen III 2 : 4
14.01.2018, 10:50 UHC Eagles Aarburg Stockfreunde Horriwil 4 : 5
14.01.2018, 11:45 KTV Laupersdorf Biberist Aktiv 8 : 7
14.01.2018, 12:40 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV 10 : 4
14.01.2018, 13:35 Stockfreunde Horriwil Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II 2 : 4
14.01.2018, 14:30 STV Kappel TV Aeschi 5 : 6
14.01.2018, 15:25 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Unihockey Mümliswil III 8 : 6
14.01.2018, 16:20 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II TV Aeschi 2 : 8
14.01.2018, 17:15 STV Kappel Unihockey Mümliswil III 7 : 8
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
04.02.2018, 09:00 KTV Laupersdorf TSV Unihockey Deitingen III 8 : 7
04.02.2018, 09:55 Stockfreunde Horriwil TV Aeschi 7 : 5
04.02.2018, 10:50 KTV Laupersdorf Unihockey Mümliswil III 5 : 8
04.02.2018, 11:45 TV Aeschi TSV Unihockey Deitingen III 11 : 5
04.02.2018, 12:40 Biberist Aktiv Stockfreunde Horriwil 7 : 6
04.02.2018, 13:35 Unihockey Mümliswil III UHC Eagles Aarburg 1 : 4
04.02.2018, 14:30 STV Kappel Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV 7 : 6
04.02.2018, 15:25 Biberist Aktiv Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II 7 : 3
04.02.2018, 16:20 STV Kappel UHC Eagles Aarburg 6 : 4
04.02.2018, 17:15 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II 9 : 7
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
04.03.2018, 09:00 KTV Laupersdorf TV Aeschi 5 : 4
04.03.2018, 09:55 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II STV Kappel 4 : 7
04.03.2018, 10:50 TV Aeschi UHC Eagles Aarburg 6 : 6
04.03.2018, 11:45 STV Kappel KTV Laupersdorf 6 : 3
04.03.2018, 12:40 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II UHC Eagles Aarburg 1 : 8
04.03.2018, 13:35 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Stockfreunde Horriwil 4 : 3
04.03.2018, 14:30 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Unihockey Mümliswil III 4 : 6
04.03.2018, 15:25 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Biberist Aktiv 3 : 3
04.03.2018, 16:20 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Stockfreunde Horriwil 5 : 4
04.03.2018, 17:15 Unihockey Mümliswil III Biberist Aktiv 9 : 6
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
18.03.2018, 09:00 TV Aeschi Unihockey Mümliswil III 6 : 3
18.03.2018, 09:55 STV Kappel Biberist Aktiv 9 : 2
18.03.2018, 10:50 Unihockey Mümliswil III Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II 4 : 4
18.03.2018, 11:45 TV Aeschi Biberist Aktiv 8 : 4
18.03.2018, 12:40 STV Kappel Stockfreunde Horriwil 8 : 7
18.03.2018, 13:35 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II 6 : 6
18.03.2018, 14:30 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV UHC Eagles Aarburg 6 : 4
18.03.2018, 15:25 Stockfreunde Horriwil KTV Laupersdorf 5 : 6
18.03.2018, 16:20 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III UHC Eagles Aarburg 8 : 5
18.03.2018, 17:15 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV KTV Laupersdorf 7 : 7