Alle Spiele der Gruppe 4. Liga 2. Mannschaft

Runde 1
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
24.09.2017, 09:00 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV TV Aeschi
24.09.2017, 09:55 Stockfreunde Horriwil Unihockey Mümliswil III
24.09.2017, 10:50 TV Aeschi STV Kappel
24.09.2017, 11:45 Unihockey Mümliswil III Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
24.09.2017, 12:40 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II Stockfreunde Horriwil
24.09.2017, 13:35 STV Kappel TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
24.09.2017, 14:30 Biberist Aktiv UHC Eagles Aarburg
24.09.2017, 15:25 KTV Laupersdorf Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II
24.09.2017, 16:20 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Biberist Aktiv
24.09.2017, 17:15 UHC Eagles Aarburg KTV Laupersdorf
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
15.10.2017, 09:00 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
15.10.2017, 09:55 UHC Eagles Aarburg STV Kappel
15.10.2017, 10:50 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II Biberist Aktiv
15.10.2017, 11:45 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV STV Kappel
15.10.2017, 12:40 UHC Eagles Aarburg Unihockey Mümliswil III
15.10.2017, 13:35 Stockfreunde Horriwil Biberist Aktiv
15.10.2017, 14:30 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III TV Aeschi
15.10.2017, 15:25 Unihockey Mümliswil III KTV Laupersdorf
15.10.2017, 16:20 TV Aeschi Stockfreunde Horriwil
15.10.2017, 17:15 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III KTV Laupersdorf
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
05.11.2017, 09:00 Biberist Aktiv Unihockey Mümliswil III
05.11.2017, 09:55 Stockfreunde Horriwil TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
05.11.2017, 10:50 Biberist Aktiv Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
05.11.2017, 11:45 Unihockey Mümliswil III TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
05.11.2017, 12:40 Stockfreunde Horriwil Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
05.11.2017, 13:35 UHC Eagles Aarburg Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II
05.11.2017, 14:30 KTV Laupersdorf STV Kappel
05.11.2017, 15:25 UHC Eagles Aarburg TV Aeschi
05.11.2017, 16:20 STV Kappel Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II
05.11.2017, 17:15 TV Aeschi KTV Laupersdorf
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
19.11.2017, 09:00 Unihockey Mümliswil III TV Aeschi
19.11.2017, 09:55 Biberist Aktiv STV Kappel
19.11.2017, 10:50 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II Unihockey Mümliswil III
19.11.2017, 11:45 Biberist Aktiv TV Aeschi
19.11.2017, 12:40 Stockfreunde Horriwil STV Kappel
19.11.2017, 13:35 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
19.11.2017, 14:30 UHC Eagles Aarburg Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
19.11.2017, 15:25 KTV Laupersdorf Stockfreunde Horriwil
19.11.2017, 16:20 UHC Eagles Aarburg TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
19.11.2017, 17:15 KTV Laupersdorf Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
17.12.2017, 09:00 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
17.12.2017, 09:55 Unihockey Mümliswil III STV Kappel
17.12.2017, 10:50 TV Aeschi Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
17.12.2017, 11:45 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III STV Kappel
17.12.2017, 12:40 Unihockey Mümliswil III Stockfreunde Horriwil
17.12.2017, 13:35 TV Aeschi Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II
17.12.2017, 14:30 Biberist Aktiv KTV Laupersdorf
17.12.2017, 15:25 Stockfreunde Horriwil UHC Eagles Aarburg
17.12.2017, 16:20 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II KTV Laupersdorf
17.12.2017, 17:15 UHC Eagles Aarburg Biberist Aktiv
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
14.01.2018, 09:00 KTV Laupersdorf UHC Eagles Aarburg
14.01.2018, 09:55 Biberist Aktiv TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
14.01.2018, 10:50 UHC Eagles Aarburg Stockfreunde Horriwil
14.01.2018, 11:45 KTV Laupersdorf Biberist Aktiv
14.01.2018, 12:40 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
14.01.2018, 13:35 Stockfreunde Horriwil Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II
14.01.2018, 14:30 STV Kappel TV Aeschi
14.01.2018, 15:25 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Unihockey Mümliswil III
14.01.2018, 16:20 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II TV Aeschi
14.01.2018, 17:15 STV Kappel Unihockey Mümliswil III
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
04.02.2018, 09:00 KTV Laupersdorf TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
04.02.2018, 09:55 Stockfreunde Horriwil TV Aeschi
04.02.2018, 10:50 KTV Laupersdorf Unihockey Mümliswil III
04.02.2018, 11:45 TV Aeschi TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
04.02.2018, 12:40 Biberist Aktiv Stockfreunde Horriwil
04.02.2018, 13:35 Unihockey Mümliswil III UHC Eagles Aarburg
04.02.2018, 14:30 STV Kappel Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
04.02.2018, 15:25 Biberist Aktiv Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II
04.02.2018, 16:20 STV Kappel UHC Eagles Aarburg
04.02.2018, 17:15 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
04.03.2018, 09:00 KTV Laupersdorf TV Aeschi
04.03.2018, 09:55 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II STV Kappel
04.03.2018, 10:50 TV Aeschi UHC Eagles Aarburg
04.03.2018, 11:45 STV Kappel KTV Laupersdorf
04.03.2018, 12:40 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II UHC Eagles Aarburg
04.03.2018, 13:35 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Stockfreunde Horriwil
04.03.2018, 14:30 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Unihockey Mümliswil III
04.03.2018, 15:25 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Biberist Aktiv
04.03.2018, 16:20 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Stockfreunde Horriwil
04.03.2018, 17:15 Unihockey Mümliswil III Biberist Aktiv
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
18.03.2018, 09:00 TV Aeschi Unihockey Mümliswil III
18.03.2018, 09:55 STV Kappel Biberist Aktiv
18.03.2018, 10:50 Unihockey Mümliswil III Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II
18.03.2018, 11:45 TV Aeschi Biberist Aktiv
18.03.2018, 12:40 STV Kappel Stockfreunde Horriwil
18.03.2018, 13:35 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II
18.03.2018, 14:30 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV UHC Eagles Aarburg
18.03.2018, 15:25 Stockfreunde Horriwil KTV Laupersdorf
18.03.2018, 16:20 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III UHC Eagles Aarburg
18.03.2018, 17:15 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV KTV Laupersdorf